Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
604 Atherton CT, Modesto, CA 95356
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths6,070 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,200,000 9.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6235 Amande CT, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,022 SqFt
$ 1,270,000 $ 1,390,000 8.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3721 S Monitor CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt
$ 639,950 $ 639,950
Listed by Collins Realty Inc.

918 W Woodbridge RD, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

5815 Montauk WAY, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 589,950 1.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1023 Hamlet CT, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 519,900 2.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

845 W Magnolia ST, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 485,000 8.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6925 Ellsworth CIR, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,000 2.2%
Listed by KNC Properties Inc.

10340 Pebble Run LN, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 481,000 $ 469,000 2.6%
Listed by Miller Real Estate

5248 Lyle AVE, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 435,000 9.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1702 Wyatt WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 459,950 3.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Executive

2570 Gold Run CT, Valley Springs, CA 95252
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt
$ 449,999 $ 449,999
Listed by Friend's Real Estate Services

8928 Bainbridge PL, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt
$ 448,000 $ 448,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3114 Autumn Chase CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,309 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 420,000 2.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3855 Peninsula CT, Stockton, CA 95219
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

424 N Loma DR, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt
$ 408,000 $ 390,000 4.6%
Listed by Lifestyle Realty

256 E Churchill, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,098 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,950 1.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

8362 Thornton RD, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 392,950 3.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

8351 Encino AVE, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

5602 Holiday DR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 412,000 2.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

335 Santa Barbara CT, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Reliance Real Estate, Inc

924 Tara PL, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,187 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

65 W Mariposa AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,442 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 379,900 1.3%
Listed by Rosson Real Estate & Property Management

8501 Yarmouth DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1535 Elmwood AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt
$ 360,500 $ 349,950 3.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2627 Allston WAY, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 343,950 $ 343,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

109 E Jackson ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Real Estate Professionals 4 you

2929 Rutledge CT, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Wofford Realty Group

845 W MAGNOLIA, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath2,009 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 245,000
Listed by Lela Nelson Realty