Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6680 E Harney LN, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,279 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,350,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6680 E Harney LN, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,279 SqFt
$ 1,195,000 $ 1,245,000 4.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

10406 Henshaw DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,410 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1588 La Scala WAY, Manteca, CA 95337
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt
$ 691,588 $ 720,000 3.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

10925 St Moritz CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,958 SqFt
$ 684,000 $ 675,000 1.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

10317 Bridgeview LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

3861 Petersburg CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2285 Piccardo CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,386 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 599,950
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

1810 Meadow AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,207 SqFt
$ 599,950 $ 599,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

4490 Winding River CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 590,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3402 Quail Lakes DR, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 495,000 13.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

2869 Calariva DR, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 599,000 6.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3894 Vancouver CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 520,000 6.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

3230 Autumn Chase CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,296 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

10849 St Moritz CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,930 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Listed by Stone Homes, Inc.

4356 Sturgeon RD, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,690 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 529,500 1.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9883 Deep Water LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 524,000 2.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2556 Sheridan WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,363 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

4955 Timepiece CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2715 Madrone AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 479,999
Listed by Carly Drebert

3728 N Merrimac CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
$ 469,000 $ 469,000
Listed by Mancebo Realty Inc.

6219 Riverbank CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,111 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 460,000 1.1%
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

6789 Brook Falls CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 459,000 1.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

8252 Arroyo WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 457,500 $ 435,000 5.2%
Listed by Folsom Lake Realty

1104 Dartmoor CIR, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 457,355 $ 440,000 3.9%
Listed by Bokides-Hesseltine Real Estate

10432 River Oaks DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 454,900
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9518 Theresa CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFt
$ 453,000 $ 460,000 1.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

105 Mc Kelvey AVE, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 424,500 6.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

330 Strathaven WAY, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,697 SqFt
$ 447,000 $ 429,000 4.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1001 W Lincoln RD #15, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt
$ 444,000 $ 450,000 1.3%
Listed by Ron Katzakian REALTOR

3205 Rutledge WAY, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 442,500 $ 435,000 1.7%
Listed by Collins Realty Inc.

2915 Calariva DR, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 439,500 0.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2607 Summerfield DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 435,000 1.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Central Valley

1947 Amberwood CT, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,000 2.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6947 Shiloh PL, Stockton, CA 95219
Multi-Family
2 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 427,000 $ 415,950 2.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9236 Stony Creek LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,086 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 429,900 1.1%
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

111 W La Mesa AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt
$ 423,777 $ 423,777
Listed by Mpire Luxe Real Estate

1001 W Lincoln RD #C, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt
$ 419,950 $ 419,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2445 Shropshire DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 419,000
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

1259 A ST, Walnut Grove, CA 95690
Multi-Family
1,925 Acres Lot
$ 415,000 $ 395,000 5.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3109 Amberfield CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

307 E Century BLVD, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,314 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,950
Listed by Meridian Estates Inc.

2003 W Swain RD, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 385,000 3.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

633 Lexington AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 440,000 9.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1148 Oxford WAY, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,361 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

2956 Christina AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,428 SqFt
$ 393,000 $ 372,500 5.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1060 S Country Club BLVD, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3101 N California ST, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt
$ 376,000 $ 358,000 5.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1001 W Lincoln RD #Q, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

745 Fordham DR, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt
$ 372,500 $ 362,500 2.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

8384 Reims AVE, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 355,000 1.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

8329 Neubourg DR, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 335,000 6.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

348 E Mendocino AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt
$ 352,000 $ 349,950 0.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2021 W Swain RD, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,175 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9139 N El Dorado ST, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 334,000 1.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

518 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath814 SqFt
$ 339,950 $ 339,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

465 E Arcade ST, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,211 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 344,950 1.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1920 Rosecrans WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

1001 W Lincoln RD #N, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt
$ 334,750 $ 334,750
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6337 E Vina (Lot 8) LN, Stockton, CA 95212
Vacant Land
49,299.44 Acres
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Beck, Realtors