Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2574 Gianna Marie AVE, Manteca, CA 95337
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,858 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,050,000 4.8%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

8626 Carey CT, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,294 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 1,099,950 13.6%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

9582 E Harney LN, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 698,000 2.6%
Listed by Petersen & Company

4910 Bernal DR, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,172 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 569,000 1.9%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

1160 River Crest CT, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,032 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 550,000 0.9%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

642 E 9th ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths1,958 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 509,500 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

2062 Fairchild DR, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 502,000 $ 499,000 0.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1646 W Euclid AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 499,900
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1618 Kyburz CT, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 465,000 7.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2801 Bunkerhill DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 469,000 5.5%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

6840 Kettering CIR, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,000 0.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

4918 Buttercup LN, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,999 1.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

328 S Oro AVE, Stockton, CA 95215
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 499,777 1.0%
Listed by Real Estate Professionals 4 you

8359 Norfolk WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 449,900 6.7%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

2168 Red River CT, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,777 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3801 Bonnie LN, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 442,000 7.5%
Listed by Estate Realty California

8815 Stonewood DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 494,999 4.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

7500 N Highway 88, Stockton, CA 95215
Manufactured Home
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 460,000 3.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

711 Louie AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 479,900 1.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

838 Chase CT, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,726 SqFt
$ 473,000 $ 480,000 1.5%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

3770 Tauna LN, Burson, CA 95225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 469,900
Listed by Century 21 Tri-Dam Realty

2010 S Argonaut ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 449,000 3.6%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

9649 Deep Water LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,166 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 500,000 8.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

712 Rimby AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 429,500 7.1%
Listed by KW CA Premier - Sacramento

2363 Bridgeton WAY, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 474,000 3.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1764 S Stanislaus ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,362 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9073 Warm Springs CIR, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,319 SqFt
$ 452,000 $ 450,000 0.4%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

3830 Steve Lillie CIR, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2628 Cypress AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 437,219 $ 450,000 2.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2610 Madrone AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 409,999 4.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

5306 Ridgeway AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

618 Lupton ST, Manteca, CA 95337
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,001 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 424,999
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2417 Segarini WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,723 SqFt
$ 424,900 $ 424,900
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1648 Sheridan WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 399,000 5.3%
Listed by Redfin Corporation

6840 Kettering Circle, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 439,000 4.3%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

2714 Lucile AVE, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 435,000 4.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

415 E ST, Modesto, CA 95351
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 405,000
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

1848 Laredo CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt
$ 404,000 $ 399,000 1.3%
Listed by CalPrime Realty

1944 Lucerne AVE, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 380,000 5.3%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

2062 Fairchild DR, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

4918 Buttercup LN, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 465,000 14.0%
Listed by Missouri Development & Realtors Inc

2363 Bridgeton WAY, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,000 0.3%
Listed by Dick Stepken Realtors

28 N Wagner AVE, Stockton, CA 95215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

445 S Anteros AVE, Stockton, CA 95215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,999 1.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1740 Calhoun WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 370,000 5.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2801 Bunker Hill, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt
$ 386,100 $ 380,000 1.6%
Listed by Dick Stepken Realtors

8359 Norfolk WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 389,500 1.2%
Listed by Beck, Realtors

1027 S Garden AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,657 SqFt
$ 384,500 $ 398,500 3.5%
Listed by Town & Country Properties

1128 E 8th ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Multi-Family
7,501 Acres Lot
$ 380,000 $ 339,000 12.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1959 Bristol AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

524 N Gratton AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 409,000 8.3%
Listed by Approved Real Estate Group

1304 E Worth ST, Stockton, CA 95205
Multi-Family
3,676 Acres Lot
$ 372,500 $ 350,000 6.4%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

2263 Segarini WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

1409 Josephine ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

521 S California ST, Stockton, CA 95203
Multi-Family
4,700 Acres Lot
$ 360,000 $ 399,000 9.8%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

1358 Pelem CT, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 345,000 4.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2533 Nightingale AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 299,000 20.4%
Listed by Dick Stepken Realtors

2804 Raymond AVE, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 354,999 1.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1945 S Harrison ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,000 1.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

935 Douglas RD, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 369,000 3.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2551 Inman AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt
$ 354,000 $ 324,999 8.9%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

2111 Oxford WAY, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1410 E Market ST, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 334,000 4.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

407 E Hawthorne AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,045 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 349,000 0.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1459 Country Club Blvd, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,217 SqFt
$ 343,000 $ 314,900 8.9%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

5419 E Washington ST, Stockton, CA 95215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,028 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 325,000 4.6%
Listed by Team Jackson Real Estate Inc.

2208 Westmora AVE, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt
$ 335,100 $ 335,000
Listed by Majestic Realty Group, Inc.

711 Louie AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 355,000 5.6%
Listed by Real Estate Gateway

1944 Lucerne AVE, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 309,000 6.8%
Listed by Exclusive Realty and Mortgage

2804 Raymond AVE, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 349,999 5.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

5306 Ridgeway AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
Listed by The Molina Real Estate Group

2469 John ST, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath742 SqFt
$ 328,000 $ 334,900 2.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2628 Cypress AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 380,000 15.8%
Listed by Meridian Estates Inc.

1646 W Euclid ave, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 355,000 12.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Executive

654 e 9th st, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath919 SqFt
$ 307,000 $ 327,000 6.1%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

1345 E Hazelton AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,729 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 299,000 1.3%
Listed by Sheri Midgley Realty

2620 Flemons AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 280,000 7.1%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

715 E Anderson ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 289,900 3.5%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

917 S American ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Multi-Family
3,999 Acres Lot
$ 300,000 $ 345,000 13.0%
Listed by Catalyst Real Estate Professionals

1501 S School ST, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths896 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 315,000 4.8%
Listed by Schaffer & Company, Realtors

1740 Calhoun WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt
$ 295,100 $ 275,000 7.3%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

115 E Jackson ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath977 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 289,900 1.8%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

2177 Telegraph AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath899 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 298,000 6.0%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate

415 E ST, Modesto, CA 95351
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt
$ 269,000 $ 299,000 10.0%
Listed by A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

2551 Inman, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt
$ 263,600 $ 250,000 5.4%
Listed by Dick Stepken Realtors

445 S Anteros AVE, Stockton, CA 95215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath956 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 289,000 11.8%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

1158 N Fine RD, Linden, CA 95236
Vacant Land
49,299.44 Acres
$ 250,000 $ 265,000 5.7%
Listed by Realty World Classic Fthll Pro

715 E Anderson ST, Stockton, CA 95206
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,103 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 200,000 8.5%
Listed by Advance 1 McKeever Real Estate