Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8957 Nassano DR, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,512 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 999,000 2.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

4620 Greenoak LN, Stockton, CA 95212
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,876 SqFt
$ 1,005,000 $ 988,888 1.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3510 Fourteen Mile DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,842 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 910,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2354 Pheasant Run CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,824 SqFt
$ 898,000 $ 898,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

1720 Bessie AVE, Tracy, CA 95376
Multi-Family
3 Beds3 Baths1,478 SqFt
$ 777,500 $ 800,000 2.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

7520 Caran AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,686 SqFt
$ 749,000 $ 749,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3520 Oak Shores DR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt
$ 721,000 $ 699,000 3.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2805 Park Oak DR, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 719,000 1.3%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

19464 Rosewood WAY, Woodbridge, CA 95258
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 610,000 11.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

21262 N Mann RD, Acampo, CA 95220
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt
$ 669,000 $ 675,000 0.9%
Listed by HOMWRX

3141 Joshua Tree CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 667,000 2.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2340 Bellows WAY, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,966 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 639,000 2.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

13066 Paddy Creek LN, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 613,982 $ 616,000 0.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3601 Fourteen Mile DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,267 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 610,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2985 Old Ranch CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,387 SqFt
$ 602,000 $ 550,000 9.5%
Listed by Belcher Real Estate, Inc.

3008 Radiance ST, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 589,500 $ 589,500
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

3676 Wood Duck CIR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
$ 576,000 $ 576,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

6374 Embarcadero DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,499 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 615,000 6.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3609 Stone River CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 555,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

6510 Mount Bachelor CT, Stockton, CA 95210
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 560,000 1.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

4053 Coastal Cove LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,553 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 579,000 5.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9582 Bismark PL, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 536,000 0.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1620 Oak Tree LN, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 539,000 0.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1511 Paloma AVE, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 535,000 0.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

43 Knobcone LN, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 499,500 5.1%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

6234 Shenandoah PL, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 523,900 1.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1528 Stanton WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 511,000 $ 489,000 4.5%
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

3659 Moultrie DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 549,000 7.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1831 San Simeone WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 508,000 0.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3440 Stone River CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 489,000 4.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

3533 Lake Front CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,319 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 510,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

858 Oak Knoll WAY, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 519,000 2.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

5210 Loki LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 505,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1032 Stanton WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,565 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 495,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

3720 N Merrimac CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 489,000 $ 489,500 0.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Beverly Hills

6847 Atlanta CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 515,000 5.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

631 N Lower Sacramento RD, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt
$ 484,000 $ 499,000 3.0%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1837 Dove CT, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 480,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1630 Stanton WAY, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,557 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,500 0.1%
Listed by Partners Real Estate Inc.

6022 Tugboat LN, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt
$ 471,200 $ 479,000 1.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

7521 Camellia LN, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 399,900 13.8%
Listed by HOMWRX

2512 Madrone AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 450,000 0.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2502 Medici CT, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 459,000 3.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1148 N Monroe ST, Stockton, CA 95203
Multi-Family
5,001 Acres Lot
$ 442,000 $ 442,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9590 Theresa CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 439,000 0.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

630 W Monterey AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 430,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

1947 Amberwood CT, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,000 2.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2978 Chauncy CIR, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 435,000 1.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6423 Monitor PL, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 435,000 2.3%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

419 Goya DR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 405,000 3.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9022 Bainbridge PL, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt
$ 416,000 $ 395,000 5.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

3855 Peninsula CT, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 409,000 0.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3635 Hidden Brook DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,500 2.6%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

222 E El Campo AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 390,000 3.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

1045 Sunnyoak WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt
$ 404,000 $ 410,000 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

4906 Moss Creek CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 401,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

30 E Ingram ST, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
$ 399,950 $ 399,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

7211 Lighthouse DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2430 Princeton AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

222 E Downs ST, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2144 W Rose ST, Stockton, CA 95203
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2930 Driftwood PL #17, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 375,888 2.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2133 W Lodi AVE, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 374,000 3.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

1459 W Swain RD, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

328 E Arcade ST, Stockton, CA 95204
Multi-Family
5,001 Acres Lot
$ 330,000 $ 329,999
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

9866 Smoky CT, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,909 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 299,000 7.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

6894 Sumter Quay CIR, Stockton, CA 95219
Multi-Family
2 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 304,000 1.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

7368 Lighthouse DR, Stockton, CA 95219
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 289,000 1.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

4515 Virgil ST, Stockton, CA 95215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt
$ 282,500 $ 285,000 0.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1607 Middlefield AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath976 SqFt
$ 231,000 $ 255,000 9.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold