Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
77 Westbrook DR, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,175 SqFt
$ 688,500 $ 699,950 1.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1198 Northwood DR, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 675,000 0.7%
Listed by Parker Realty

2332 Boreal DR, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 650,000 0.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2240 Cabrillo CIR, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,000 1.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

11209 E Moncure RD, Ripon, CA 95366
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 574,900 1.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2208 Starling Way, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 558,500 $ 575,000 2.9%
Listed by Realty One Group Complete

2632 Stamp Mill CT, Carmichael, CA 95608
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt
$ 541,000 $ 554,900 2.5%
Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

2620 Park West DR, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 530,000 0.9%
Listed by Parker Realty

9414 Carter CT, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,302 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 540,000 1.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

9405 Carter CT, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 539,950 3.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

715 W Walnut ST, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 510,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

729 S Pleasant AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt
$ 502,000 $ 479,000 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Grupe Gold

504 Coventry DR, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
$ 499,950 $ 499,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

266 Idlewild DR, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt
$ 484,950 $ 484,950
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

47 N Corinth AVE, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 469,000 1.3%
Listed by Pearson Real Estate

9721 Spindrift WAY, Stockton, CA 95209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,072 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 478,888 0.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

744 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 469,950 1.1%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1200 Seaside WAY, Turlock, CA 95382
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by Atlantic Realty

744 W Turner RD, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 455,000 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Gold Lodi

1132 Rivergate DR #10, Lodi, CA 95240
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt
$ 449,950 $ 459,950 2.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

429 W Pardee LN, Stockton, CA 95207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt
$ 443,000 $ 435,000 1.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

684 Village DR, Galt, CA 95632
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt
$ 429,900 $ 429,900
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

17019 Pine Needle DR, Pioneer, CA 95666
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,879 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 429,000 0.9%
Listed by Gold Mine Realty

2704 Bonnie LN, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,524 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 364,950 13.7%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

328 indiana, Woodbridge, CA 95258
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 406,000 2.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6965 Shiloh PL, Stockton, CA 95219
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths1,309 SqFt
$ 398,000 $ 385,000 3.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

430 S Crescent AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,289 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 369,950 5.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2132 Oregon AVE, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 409,000 4.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

3250 Christina, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

4 E Fargo, Stockton, CA 95204
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt
$ 353,950 $ 353,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

6819 Shiloh CT, Stockton, CA 95219
Multi-Family
2 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 288,500 9.2%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

2124 Debbie Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 220,000 29.5%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1523 Sutro AVE, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 254,950 7.9%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

4929 Grouse Run DR, Stockton, CA 95207
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 285,000 8.8%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

1931 E Marsh ST, Stockton, CA 95205
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath776 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

830 Rutledge DR, Lodi, CA 95242
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths954 SqFt
$ 229,950 $ 229,950
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

802 S Central AVE, Lodi, CA 95240
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 214,940 2.4%
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Group

5835 E Cherokee RD #9, Stockton, CA 95215
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt
$ 31,000 $ 30,000 3.3%
Listed by NextHome Nexus